30 Days Of Spring +Day 9

At school, there is this one little blonde girl, she is the cutest thing ever. Especially when I caught her on the picnic table, this is what she did...
Crystal Rae Photography
Yeah, she is adorable.
It's been so much warmer here in Michigan, which I am so excited about, because I can go outside and not wear a coat. :)
Also.... New Moon :Twilight Saga is coming out this year! WOOT... here is a trailer for that movie


Pretty exited about it and I can't wait. This is one of my favorite series of books. The author did such a great job writing it. :)
You can't tell me your not interested after watching that trailer, :)
Well, I'll catch ya'll later.
Gonna watch The Office with my wonderful husband.

Toodles
Photobucket

3 comments:

antoinettemariew@blogspot.com said...

cutie patootie little gal!

Briony said...

ahhhhhh i hadn't see the trailer yet!!! i am soooooo excited!!! ahhhh hahaha

great shot :)

Fresh Mommy said...

OMG!!! I hadn't seen the tailer yet either, and it looks awesome!!

Haley looks adorable too :)